今晚會員料20:00發出,請各大會員注意查收!萬人見證,業料準確穩定請密切留意!

请选择时间:  

時間

上盤

讓球

推薦

比分

結果

8-21 新特蘭 半球 羅奇代爾 单场王 未知
8-20 奧斯 平手/半球 烏德勒支青年隊 烏德勒支青年隊 1:2
8-19 PSV燕豪芬 球半 荷華高斯 PSV燕豪芬 2:0
8-18 慕遜加柏 半球 史浩克零四 史浩克零四 0:0
8-17 迪加史卓普 半球 馬斯特里赫特 迪加史卓普 3:0
8-16 阿里斯 半球 莫迪 阿里斯 3:0
8-15 洛杉磯銀河 半球 FC達拉斯 洛杉磯銀河 2:0
8-14 卡拉巴克 平手/半球 阿普爾 阿普爾 0:2
8-12 華拿倫加 平手/半球 史卓加斯特 史卓加斯特 2:3
8-11 比斯特 平手/半球 圖魯茲 圖魯茲 1:1
8-10 里昂 平手/半球 摩納哥 里昂 3:0
8-9 奧地利維也納 平手/半球 阿波羅利馬素 阿波羅利馬素 1:2
8-8 加拉塔沙雷 球半 阿克希薩爾 阿克希薩爾 1:0
8-7 貝爾格萊德紅星 半球 哥本哈根 哥本哈根 1:1
8-6 甘美奧 一球/球半 查比高恩斯 查比高恩斯 3:3
8-5 明尼蘇達聯 平手/半球 波特蘭伐木者 明尼蘇達聯 1:0
8-4 紐約紅牛 半球 多倫多FC 紐約紅牛 2:0
8-3 盧頓 平手/半球 米杜士堡 米杜士堡 3:3
8-2 邦比 半球/一球 列治亞 邦比 2:1
8-1 莫迪 半球 古卡歷基 莫迪 3:1
時間

上盤

讓球

推薦

比分

結果

8-21 錫周三 半球 盧頓 3:35公佈 未知
8-21 伯明翰 平手/半球 班士利 3:35公佈 未知
8-21 布里斯托流浪 平手/半球 燦美爾 3:35公佈 未知
8-19 馬利漢姆 半球 VPS華沙 VPS華沙 1:2
8-19 西納約恩 半球 路雲尼米 路雲尼米 0:0
8-19 漢卡 半球 拉迪 拉迪 2:3
8-18 安特衛普 半球/一球 聖圖爾登 安特衛普 2:0
8-18 RB萊比錫 半球/一球 柏林聯 RB萊比錫 4:0
8-18 車路士 半球/一球 李斯特城 李斯特城 1:1
8-17 白禮頓 平手/半球 韋斯咸 韋斯咸 1:1
8-17 愛華頓 半球/一球 屈福特 愛華頓 1:0
8-17 阿士東維拉 平手/半球 般尼茅夫 般尼茅夫 1:2
8-17 FC燕豪芬 半球 多德勒支 FC燕豪芬 5:1
8-17 丹博斯治 平手/半球 泰斯達 泰斯達 0:1
8-17 甘堡爾 平手/半球 伊高斯 甘堡爾 5:0
8-16 柏辛域陀尼亞 半球 安特衛普 柏辛域陀尼亞 1:0
8-16 艾斯坦拿 一球 華列達 艾斯坦拿 4:0
8-16 比亞斯華夏普爾 平手 諾高平 比亞斯華夏普爾 3:1
8-15 皇家鹽湖城 半球 西雅圖海灣者 皇家鹽湖城 3:0
8-15 甘美奧 半球 巴拉納體育會 甘美奧 2:0
8-15 明尼蘇達聯 一球 科羅拉多急流 科羅拉多急流 1:0
8-14 特魯瓦 平手 朗斯 朗斯 1:2
8-14 鄧達克 平手 巴迪斯拉華 巴迪斯拉華 1:3
8-14 波圖 一球 克拉斯諾達爾 克拉斯諾達爾 2:3
8-11 米迪蘭特 半球 賀森斯 米迪蘭特 2:0
8-11 鴨巴甸 平手/半球 聖美倫 聖美倫 0:1
8-11 格拉斯哥流浪 球半 喜百年 喜百年 6:1
8-10 普雷斯頓 平手/半球 韋根 普雷斯頓 3:0
8-10 侯城 半球 雷丁 侯城 2:1
8-10 錫周三 平手/半球 班士利 錫周三 2:0
8-10 洛達 平手/半球 阿梅爾城 阿梅爾城 1:1
8-10 華倫丹 半球 靴蒙特 靴蒙特 1:1
8-10 比達 平手/半球 多德勒支 比達 2:0
8-9 諾高平 半球 比亞斯華夏普爾 比亞斯華夏普爾 1:1
8-9 米迪蘭特 平手 格拉斯哥流浪 格拉斯哥流浪 2:4
8-9 列積卡 半球/一球 鴨巴甸 列積卡 2:0
8-8 巴迪斯拉華 一球/球半 鄧達克 鄧達克 1:0
8-8 馬里博爾 平手/半球 洛辛堡 洛辛堡 1:3
8-8 奧咸 平手 利物浦U21 奧咸 3:2
8-7 布魯日 半球 基輔戴拿模 布魯日 1:0
8-7 蘇積斯卡 半球/一球 連菲特 連菲特 1:2
8-7 洛達咸 平手 曼聯U21 曼聯U21 0:2
8-6 哈德斯菲爾德 平手/半球 打比郡 打比郡 1:2
8-6 紐倫堡 平手 漢堡 漢堡 0:4
8-6 波杜基林特 平手/半球 史卓加斯特 波杜基林特 3:1
8-4 米迪蘭特 一球 阿爾堡 阿爾堡 1:0
8-4 莫斯科中央陸軍 平手/半球 卡山魯賓 莫斯科中央陸軍 2:0
8-4 桑恩達 半球 基沙 桑恩達 3:0
8-3 哥本哈根 平手/半球 桑德捷斯基 哥本哈根 2:1
8-3 漢卡 半球 VPS華沙 漢卡 3:2
8-3 奧斯達辛斯 半球 艾斯基斯杜拿 艾斯基斯杜拿 1:2
8-3 布魯日 球半/兩球 聖圖爾登 布魯日 6:0
8-3 勒哈費爾 半球/一球 尼奧特 尼奧特 1:1
8-3 特魯瓦 平手/半球 克萊蒙特 克萊蒙特 1:2
8-2 諾高平 半球/一球 利耶柏亞 諾高平 1:0
8-2 尼菲治 平手 圖拉兵工廠 尼菲治 3:0
8-2 艾杜美圖斯 平手/半球 斯特里達 艾杜美圖斯 3:2
8-1 哥本哈根 兩球/兩球半 新聖徒 新聖徒 1:0
8-1 洛辛堡 半球/一球 巴迪 洛辛堡 2:0